Jornada 1
04/04/2013
|
PROF.
POR EL TITULO
|
|
|||
TAL COM SON
|
0
|
|
|
2
|
LA BRISA
|
LOS CASIBUENOS
|
0
|
|
|
2
|
LOS PIRATAS
|
SPRINGFIELD
|
0
|
|
|
2
|
CD GAUDI
|
Jornada 1
04/04/2013
|
PROF.
POR LA PERMANENCIA
|
|
|||
EYRE
|
0
|
|
|
2
|
MAIOMAR – A
|
GIRASOL A
|
2
|
|
|
0
|
CAPONE TAVERN – A
|
BLACK DARTS
|
2
|
|
|
0
|
NUEVO MUNICH – A
|
Jornada 1
04/04/2013
|
PRIMERA
GRUPO A
|
|
|||
PURA VIDA
|
13
|
|
|
9
|
GANDALF 44
|
AFRICANA – A
|
8
|
|
|
9
|
LUCAS – A
|
BAVIERA
|
8
|
|
|
13
|
GIRASOL – E
|
Jornada 1
04/04/2013
|
PRIMERA
GRUPO B
|
|
|||
NAVARRO 3 – B
|
9
|
|
|
8
|
LOS MENHIRES – A
|
CUBEROS – A
|
9
|
|
|
11
|
NEPTUNO
|
2 DE MAYO – A
|
5
|
|
|
14
|
LA SABINA – A
|
Jornada 1
04/04/2013
|
SEGUNDA
GRUPO A
|
|
|||
ALICE KITELLER – A
|
9
|
|
|
11
|
GIRASOL – C
|
MUNICH TASMAÑOS
|
10
|
|
|
13
|
NAVARRO 3 – A
|
LUCES DE BOHEMIA
|
9
|
|
|
12
|
CUBEROS – E
|
Jornada 1
04/04/2013
|
SEGUNDA
GRUPO B
|
|
|||
CBR – B
|
7
|
|
|
14
|
PALIQUE
|
CUBEROS – B
|
6
|
|
|
14
|
MORRIGAN
|
LUXOR
|
9
|
|
|
10
|
ISABELA
|
Jornada 1
04/04/2013
|
SEGUNDA
GRUPO C
|
|
|||
EL DUENDE
|
10
|
|
|
9
|
V. ORIGINAL – A
|
CBR TAVERN
|
10
|
|
|
7
|
OPEN – A
|
C. DICKENS – A
|
13
|
|
|
4
|
CUBEROS – F
|
Jornada 1
04/04/2013
|
SEGUNDA
GRUPO D
|
|
|||
MELODIA
|
6
|
|
|
11
|
CUBEROS – D
|
LOCH NESS
|
15
|
|
|
5
|
J. NOCTURNO – B
|
ANT. GRAMOLA - A
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
CBR – A
|
Jornada 1
04/04/2013
|
SEGUNDA
GRUPO E
|
|
|||
YUANYOS
|
8
|
|
|
13
|
TAB. ORCOS – A
|
TOMMY WALLACE
|
12
|
|
|
7
|
LA ROCA
|
GIRASOL – B
|
10
|
|
|
13
|
AQUELLOS AÑOS – B
|
Jornada 1
04/04/2013
|
SEGUNDA
GRUPO F
|
|
|||
CASINO
|
5
|
|
|
15
|
SLOAN – A
|
DOLPHI – A
|
15
|
|
|
6
|
DOLPHI – B
|
VATICANO
|
11
|
|
|
10
|
GHETTO
|
Jornada 1
04/04/2013
|
SEGUNDA
GRUPO G
|
|
|||
TABERNA URBANA – B
|
15
|
|
|
7
|
DESASTRE – A
|
LA MOMIA
|
13
|
|
|
6
|
CMF DELICIAS
|
LAS TORRES – A
|
7
|
|
|
11
|
POSTURAS – A
|
Jornada 1
04/04/2013
|
SEGUNDA
GRUPO H
|
|
|||
POSTURAS – B
|
13
|
|
|
6
|
GARNET
|
ATRIO – A
|
9
|
|
|
13
|
CAFÉ COMERCIO
|
MALTA
|
3
|
|
|
17
|
SANGO – B
|
Jornada 1
04/04/2013
|
TERCERA
GRUPO A
|
|
|||
BAR VAS
|
10
|
|
|
0
|
PAJARO AZUL
|
LA SABINA – B
|
10
|
|
|
0
|
LA BOLERA – A
|
LOS MENHIRES – B
|
0
|
|
|
10
|
CHEERS – B
|
Jornada 1
04/04/2013
|
TERCERA
GRUPO B
|
|
|||
LA BOLERA – B
|
4
|
|
|
15
|
C. DICKENS – B
|
OLIVAR – B
|
13
|
|
|
10
|
ECLIPSE
|
GIRASOL – D
|
13
|
|
|
5
|
WILLIAM WALLACE
|
Jornada 1
04/04/2013
|
TERCERA
GRUPO C
|
|
|||
AQUELLOS AÑOS – A
|
13
|
|
|
6
|
CASA SAMI
|
Jornada 1
04/04/2013
|
TERCERA
GRUPO D
|
|
|||
MOMENTOS
|
10
|
|
|
10
|
ANT. GRAMOLA – D
|
FOGARACHE
|
4
|
|
|
16
|
ASOC. LA GRANJA
|
LA SABINA – C
|
12
|
|
|
7
|
IRISH TAVERN – B
|
Jornada 1
04/04/2013
|
TERCERA
GRUPO E
|
|
|||
CHEERS – A
|
15
|
|
|
9
|
CASI QUE SI
|
TAB. ORCOS – B
|
2
|
|
|
15
|
AFRICANA – B
|
Jornada 1
04/04/2013
|
TERCERA
GRUPO F
|
|
|||
JINETE NOCTURNO – C
|
4
|
|
|
14
|
2 DE MAYO – B
|
IRISH TAVERN – A
|
4
|
|
|
15
|
ALICE KITELLER – B
|
CUBEROS – C
|
8
|
|
|
11
|
NUEVO MUNICH – C
|
Jornada 1
04/04/2013
|
TERCERA
GRUPO G
|
|
|||
BERLIN
|
0
|
|
|
10
|
SHAKESPEARE – A
|
MEDINA
|
0
|
|
|
10
|
AS CORAZONES – A
|
ARENA ROCK – A
|
2
|
|
|
16
|
TNT ROCK – A
|
Jornada 1
04/04/2013
|
TERCERA
GRUPO H
|
|
|||
A. AÑOS LITTLE
|
9
|
|
|
13
|
ANT. GRAMOLA – B
|
OPEN – S
|
8
|
|
|
13
|
PEÑA 5000
|
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario